Результаты внутреннего экзамена по русскому языку (заочное отделение)

22.07.2015 | 17:30

ФИО экзаменующегося

№ экзаменационного листа

Оценка

1.

Белич Дмитрий Геннадьевич

07З15097

68

2.

Панов Александр Альбертович

07З15013

44

3.

Наволоков Алексей Юрьевич

07З15016

40

4.

Миронов Алексей Валерьевич

07 З15095

36

5.

Хмоленко Алена Игоревна

07З15089

80

6.

Эрнст Жанна Марленовна

07З15076

36

7.

Таубе Любовь Дмитриевна

07З15063

52

8.

Азова Татьяна Ильинична

07З15066

36

9.

Карельская Ксения Анатольевна

07З15081

44

10.

Мельчаков Виктор Владимирович

07З15062

36

11.

Асланов Дмитрий Юрьевич

07З15080

44

12.

Хайбулина Наталья Каримовна

07З15040

40

13.

Кадочникова Юлия Александровна

07З15056

68

14.

Тавгень Елена Леонидовна

07З15021

36

15.

Латынова Алина Рафаэльевна

07З15077

52

16.

Орешкина Надежда Георгиевна

07З15019

36

17.

Евстифеева Наталья Николаевна

07З15061

36

18.

Добровицкий Георгий Викторович

07ЗР15027

48

19.

Горбань Владимир Иванович

07ЗР15019

48

20.

Майоров Андрей Михайлович

07ЗР15024

48

21.

Ладейщиков Игорь Михайлович

07ЗР15014

46

22.

Клапатюк Владимир Андреевич

07ЗР15020

48

23.

Мартынова Ксения Андреевна

07ЗР15005

52

24.

Боровикова Анна Александровна

07ЗР15029

48

25.

Бурундуков Сергей Алексеевич

07ТВ15051

36

26.

Колмогорова Анастасия Александровна

07ТВ15019

56

27.

Литвинова Ольга Юрьевна

07ТВ15002

36

28

Матвеев Никита Сергеевич

07ТВ15010

64

29.

Милова Мира Николаевна

07ТВ15074

40

30.

Олейник Екатерина Максимовна

07ТВ15071

52

31.

Проскурина Анастасия Сергеевна

07ТВ15052

76

32.

Рылов Денис Валерьевич

07ТВ15076

36

33.

Рюмина Кристина Сергеевна

07ТВ15008

44

34.

Семенова Екатерина Витальевна

07ТВ15062

64

35.

Суздальцева Евгения Сергеевна

07ТВ15061

40

36.

Хвостов Александр Владимирович

07ТВ15033

36

37.

Авдюков Павел Тафирович

07П15017

52

38.

Бартоль Антон Евгеньевич

07П15003

56

39.

Лебединцев Денис Борисович

07П15016

44

40.

Скородумова Екатерина Владимировна

07П15015

52

41.

Чистякова Екатерина Павловна

07П15019

56

42.

Кобелева Наталия Станиславовна

07П15005

52

43.

Менщикова Наталия Тахировна

07П15013

40

44.

Минеева Алия Габбасовна

07П15012

40

45.

Гермес Надежда Ивановна

07П15010

40

46.

Кеваркова Летиция Валерьевна

07П15022

60

47.

Дымшаков Роман Андреевич

07ЛТ15023

52

48.

Камышин Владимир Анатольевич

07ЛТ15030

52

49.

Сугорнаева Изабелла Ахатовна

07ЛТ15034

56

50.

Изотова Маргарита Борисовна

07ЛТ15001

72

51.

Ишбулдина Ангиза Фаниловна

07ЛТ15033

52

52.

Куляшова Екатерина Викторовна

07ЛТ15017

н/я

53.

Янина Кристина Руслановна

07ЛТ15024

52

54.

Микова Елена Вадимовна

07ЛТ15019

н/я

55.

Налимова Ирина Владиславовна

07ЛТ15034

н/я

56.

Удинцева Ольга Игоревна

07ЛТ15029

н/я

57.

Воробьева Лидия Борисовна

07ЛТ15002

64

58.

Глазырин Алексей Николаевич

07ЛТ15012

52